WKF FLAG

WKF UK - we are the real global player

WKF UK

we are the real global player

  • Translator

  • next WKF events

  • Archives

Men
PRO/AM RANKING
[ Men ]
Ladies

Bantamweight - 54 kg / 119 lbs

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1SANTOSVitorK1 LO PORflag
2 PhotoPhoto
UROSEVIC Kevin
UROSEVICKevinK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3BUSCEMIWalterK1 LO ARGflag
4SUAREZBrianK1 LO ARGflag
5YUVONEDanielK1 LO ARGflag
6CHURASamuelK1 LO ARGflag
7BLANCOMartin A.K1 MTARGflag
8D´SOUZAD´hirenK1 CANflag
9ESTRELAHugoK1 PORflag
10SIMSEKBirdalK1 LO Kickboxing AcademySt. PöltenAUTflag
11AMANKumarK1 INDflag
12 PhotoPhoto
SCIBERRAS Wade
SCIBERRASWadeK1 FC MTPanther TK AcademyPenrithAUSflag
13HUSSEINAliK1 WKF IRAQBagdadIRQflag
14 PhotoPhoto
BANGASH Adnan
BANGASHAdnanK1 LO Kickboxing AcademySt. PöltenAUTflag

Featherweight - 57 kg / 125 lbs

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1SILVACarlosK1 LO PORflag
2RABOISSONK1 LO FRAflag
3ROBALINOOscarK1 LO ARGflag
4FERRARESIK1 LO ARGflag
5RODRIGUEZGastonK1 LO ARGflag
6CARBALLALGonzaloK1 LO ARGflag
7PEREZ URIBEDanielK1 LO CHIflag
8MARTINEZManuelK1 LO URUflag
9DAALMANMatthewK1 LO MTTeam SoloRotterdamNEDflag
10AGUINAGA R.OscarK1 ARGflag
11PICARDBrennanK1 CANflag
12BALDWINZackaryK1 CANflag
13FERADJIAhmetK1 MTFRAflag
14 PhotoPhoto
SCIBERRAS Wade
SCIBERRASWadeK1 MTPanther MT AcademyPenrithAUSflag
15ZELAZKODominikK1 FC POLflag
16 PhotoPhoto
HOPWOOD Connor
HOPWOODConnor LO Battle HardenedWorcestershireENGflag
17 PhotoPhoto
BERGMÜLLER Martin
BERGMÜLLERMartin LO Fit mit SpassInnsbruckAUTflag
18 PhotoPhoto
TOMALA Kamil
TOMALAKamilK1 LO FC WKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
19MERAFINALucaK1 ITAflag
20 PhotoPhoto
PESHKOV Jegor
PESHKOVJegorK1 LO BC VostockIvanovoRUSflag
21GOURAVKumarK1 FC INDflag
22ALAMIJaadK1 BELflag
23GEORGIEVToniK1 BELflag
24 PhotoPhoto
MATL Viktor
MATLViktorK1 ErdbergViennaAUTflag
25SCAZZIEnricoK1 MTITAflag
26 PhotoPhoto
AMIRI Zahir
AMIRIZahirK1 Team FightschoolViennaAUTflag
27ESTRELAHugoK1 MTPORflag
28SOARESJoaoK1 FC MTPORflag
29TIRDEAPaulK1 ROUflag
30 PhotoPhoto
ROBERTS Danny
ROBERTSDannyK1 MTBujutsu Kingsmen MTSydneyAUSflag

Lightweight - 60 kg / 132 lbs

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1RODRIGUESRicardoK1 LO PORflag
2CARDARELLILucasK1 LO FRAflag
3CROQUETNasimK1 LO FRAflag
4GHIDUTAlexandruK1 LO ROUflag
5MANAGHEGabrielK1 LO ROUflag
6 PhotoPhoto
MALIKI Izahir
MALIKIIzahirK1 LO Team SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
7CASTROAlexandreK1 LO PORflag
8CARMONATobiasK1 LO ARGflag
9CUNHAAlexandreK1 LO PORflag
10FLORESBrianK1 LO ARGflag
11VIDALJoseK1 LO CHIflag
12FERREIRAPabloK1 LO ARGflag
13 PhotoPhoto
IMRAN Mohamed
IMRANMohamed LO Team SulaimanSt. PöltenAUTflag
14 PhotoPhoto
TODOR Filip
TODORFilip LO Team FightschoolViennaAUTflag
15GONZALESVictor HugoK1 LO ARGflag
16SOSAJavierK1 LO ARGflag
17RUIZDylanK1 LO ARGflag
18FIGARIFederico GK1 FC ARGflag
19JAVADMohammadK1 FC IRIflag
20MEBARAKAnnis FRAflag
21ROQUEPedroK1 FC PORflag
22 PhotoPhoto
MUSAYEV Sardor
MUSAYEVSardor LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
23COSTARenato PORflag
24 PhotoPhoto
ZHANG Hua
ZHANGHuaK1 WKF CHINAXiangyangCHNflag
25MCINNISColeK1 FC CANflag
26MILOCErikK1 FC ARGflag
27 PhotoPhoto
AUSI Mbatta
AUSIMbatta LO WKF UGANDAMbararaUGAflag
28GEORGIOUJamesK1 FC CANflag
29CASTROEmmanuel ARGflag
30 PhotoPhoto
ALOUI Alaa
ALOUIAlaaK1 LO Perfect GymSfaxTUNflag

Lightwelterweight - 63,5 kg / 138 lbs
HANZEL KamilEuropean Champion KLT/POL*2019.02.03
KARPELA VladimirEuropean Champion LKT/RUS*2018.09.22
MALIKI IzahirEuropean Champion/AUTK12020.09.26
MALIKI IZAHIR/AUT vs. TBAEuropean title/Wels,AUTK12021.05 booked booked

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1NIOKANEK1 LO FRAflag
2MALIKIIzahirK1 LO SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
3DUARTELuisK1 LO PORflag
4KURDYIstvanK1 LO HUNflag
5BRATUMihaiK1 LO Tai Shin Do GymBucharestROUflag
6BORRINahuelK1 LO ARGflag
7LAVALLERichardK1 LO URUflag
8CASTROLucasK1 LO ARGflag
9 PhotoPhoto
ORNIG Dominik
ORNIGDominikK1 LO GERflag
10ABEL OLIVEIRAJoaoK1 LO BRAflag
11SERESA Jonatan MatiasK1 LO ARGflag
12 PhotoPhoto
SAHIL Samim
SAHILSamimK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
13 PhotoPhoto
SOLIVA Joshua
SOLIVAJoshua MTDabigz GymSolothurnSUIflag
14 PhotoPhoto
SOMOGYI Bence
SOMOGYIBenceK1 LO Team RozmanSzombathelyHUNflag
15BRUZZONERodrigroK1 LO URUflag
16CALDASRobertoK1 LO ARGflag
17FAMOSOIgnacioK1 LO ARGflag
18 PhotoPhoto
OWORA James
OWORAJamesK1 LO Team RozmanDunaujvarosHUNflag
19DELEDICQUEJeremiasK1 LO ARGflag
20FERNANDEZLucaK1 LO ARGflag
21RODRIGUESRicardoK1 LO PORflag
22 PhotoPhoto
HANZEL Kamil
HANZELKamil POLflag
23PELLEGRINIAlanK1 LO ARGflag
24VON SENGERK1 LO CHIflag
25OYARZUNJorgeK1 LO CHIflag
26 PhotoPhoto
URZEDO Isaac
URZEDOIsaacK1 LO WKF BRASILGoianiaBRAflag
27ASTERVrastislav Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
28GUTIERREZDanielK1 LO CHIflag
29 PhotoPhoto
KARPELA Vladimir
KARPELAVladimir WKF RUSSIASt. PetersurgRUSflag
30 PhotoPhoto
ZELLER Stefan
ZELLERStefan FC Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag

Welterweight -67 Kg / 147 lbs
HOTZA RonaldEuropean Champion/ALBK12019.06.23
SADIQI ZarifEuropean Champion/AUTLO2019.03.30
SADIQI ZARIF/AUT vs. TBA/CZEEuropean title/Korneuburg, AUTLO2021.09.18 booked booked
RAHMANI AhmatGerman Champion/GERLO2019.07.20
BRATU MihaiIntercontinental Champion/ROUK12020.09.26
PINTO GoncaloWorld Champion/PORLO2018.04.21

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
BRATU Mihai
BRATUMihaiK1 LO Tai Shin Do GymBucarestROUflag
2 PhotoPhoto
SADIQI Zarif
SADIQIZarifK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3 PhotoPhoto
HOTZA Ronald
HOTZARonaldK1 Golden TeamTiranaALBflag
4ZEGHOUBIIshaneK1 LO FRAflag
5KUBIAKMichalK1 LO POLflag
6RAHMANIAhmat K1 LO GERflag
7TRANDFIRMihaiK1 LO ROUflag
8KORPUSOVAndriyK1 LO UKRflag
9BODEANTIvanK1 LO URUflag
10ASIFShaikhK1 LO INDflag
11 PhotoPhoto
SOLIVA Joshua
SOLIVAJoshua MTDabigz GymSolothurnSUIflag
12MORALESJoaquinK1 LO CHIflag
13ANDIARENAAugustinK1 LO ARGflag
14IONESCUSilviuK1 LO ROUflag
15MINEIROVenino Tulio K1 LO FC Talisman TeamItaberaíBRAflag
16 PhotoPhoto
GAJDA Manuel
GAJDAManuel LO SRBflag
17 PhotoPhoto
BEN ALAY Achref
BEN ALAYAchrefK1 LO FC Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
18CLONROZIERDamienK1 LO FRAflag
19VALDOVINOMaximilianoK1 LO ARGflag
20MORALESZacariasK1 LO ARGflag
21 PhotoPhoto
LOBACZ Maciej
LOBACZMaciej LO WKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
22 PhotoPhoto
ZHANG Haijun
ZHANGHaijunK1 WKF CHINAShaoxingCHNflag
23 PhotoPhoto
LESNIAK Krzysztof
LESNIAKKrzysztof LO WKF POLANDPOLflag
24SANTUCHORaulK1 LO ARGflag
25JARAAugustinK1 LO ARGflag
26 PhotoPhoto
KAZANIS George
KAZANISGeorgeK1 Black Belt AcademyAthensGREflag
27 PhotoPhoto
VAN HOOF Sven
VAN HOOFSvenK1 RotterdamNEDflag
28KIGYOSKristofK1 LO Gewiss Training SEDebrecenHUNflag
29FALSONERosarioK1 LO GERflag
30CSELESebestyenK1 LO Gewiss Training SEBudapest HUNflag

Lightmiddleweight - 71 kg / 156 lbs
LASEK MARKO/AUT vs. TBA/AUTAustrian title/Korneuburg, AUTK12021.09.18 booked booked
HAISER PetrEuropean Champion/CZEMT2021.05.22
SOKOL PiotrEuropean Champion/POLK12020.02.23
LOBACZ MaciejEuropean Champion/POLLO2021.04.17
PRODERUTTI KarlWorld Champion/AUTK12019.09.21
ZAJAZ MichalWorld Champion/POLLO2021.04.17

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
HAISER Petr
HAISERPetrK1 MTGibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
2LOBACZMaciejK1 LO WKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
3SOKOLPiotrK1 LO POLflag
4PARIETTIGuillaumeK1 LO FRAflag
5 PhotoPhoto
KRZYZANOWSKI Maciej
KRZYZANOWSKIMaciejK1 MTWKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
6BORTEARemusK1 LO FRAflag
7FERNANDESFabriceK1 LO PORflag
8ZALTSZEILERValerii GERflag
9OTAVAViorelK1 LO ROUflag
10 PhotoPhoto
LENGAL Ladislav
LENGALLadislavK1 LO Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
11 PhotoPhoto
ROUSAL Radek
ROUSALRadekK1 BrnoCZEflag
12LADYALYanisK1 LO FRAflag
13JURJOctavianK1 LO ROUflag
14ROSAMaximilianoK1 LO URUflag
15OPORTOLucasK1 LO ARGflag
16 PhotoPhoto
SMIDEK Lukas
SMIDEKLukasK1 LO Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
17LLONTOP VEGAJamesK1 LO PERflag
18PEREYRALeonardoK1 LO ARGflag
19 PhotoPhoto
LASEK Marko
LASEKMarko LO Team FightschoolViennaAUTflag
20 PhotoPhoto
ZIMIN Artem
ZIMINArtemK1 LO KB. Fed. IvanovoKochmaRUSflag
21 PhotoPhoto
CRHAK Ivo
CRHAKIvoK1 LO Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
22MARTINEZLucasK1 LO ARGflag
23 PhotoPhoto
ASTER Vrastislav
ASTERVrastislavK1 LO Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
24CARVALHOJoaoK1 LO PORflag
25GIROTThomasK1 LO FRAflag
26SARAVALLIThomasK1 LO ARGflag
27 PhotoPhoto
LYU Junyu
LYUJunyuK1 FC WKF CHINAChengduCHNflag
28FIGARIMarcosK1 LO ARGflag
29 PhotoPhoto
KRASZEWSKI Maciej
KRASZEWSKIMaciejK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
30 PhotoPhoto
HARASHI Soni
HARASHISoniK1 LO INDflag

Middleweight -75 Kg / 165 lbs
CONDE JamesEuropean Champion/FRAK12019.10.26
KOSIARSKI RafalEuropean Champion/POLLO2020.02.22

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
CONDE James
CONDEJamesK1 LO WKF FRANCEParisFRAflag
2CASCONILucianK1 LO ROUflag
3MANSILLANicolasK1 LO ARGflag
4RAMOS CARDOSOJefersonK1 LO BRAflag
5KOSIARSKIRafalK1 LO POLflag
6STUPENAleksanderK1 LO GERflag
7ROMERODamianK1 LO ARGflag
8NEIRA ZAPATAReinaldoK1 LO CHIflag
9 PhotoPhoto
IVORCIUC Razvan
IVORCIUCRazvanK1 ROUflag
10 PhotoPhoto
COROVIC Adel
COROVICAdelK1 LO Team SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
11KHARLASHEVSKYIIhorK1 ESPflag
12SAJADGhorbani IRIflag
13 PhotoPhoto
MARIE Alexandre
MARIEAlexandreK1 FC FRAflag
14 PhotoPhoto
KUHESTANI Samir
KUHESTANISamirK1 LO Team IFTSteyrAUTflag
15BABOUINGuillaume FRAflag
16ENACHATKhalid ESPflag
17GUETTAFKarim FRAflag
18KWIECINSKYAlanK1 POLflag
19PALADINIMatteoK1 ITAflag
20GOMANRenatoK1 LO Militans MMABudapestHUNflag
21 PhotoPhoto
KNAU Valetin
KNAUValetinK1 Team Exit AsiaFreiburgGERflag
22 PhotoPhoto
WOLDRICH Reinhold
WOLDRICHReinholdK1 LO Gorilla GymKirchdorf/KremsAUTflag
23RITZSonyK1 MTFRAflag
24DURCZOKMateusK1 POLflag
25RAPICGoranK1 LO SRBflag
26 PhotoPhoto
SAHIL Amir
SAHILAmirK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
27TONSON S.Diego ARGflag
28 PhotoPhoto
CARDOSO R. Jefferson
CARDOSO R.JeffersonK1 MTPaschoal TeamBRAflag
29 PhotoPhoto
HINDS Rudi
HINDSRudiK1 LO Team Gago dragoLondonENGflag
30 PhotoPhoto
LEITGEB Gerhard
LEITGEB GerhardK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag

Lightheavyweight - 81 kg / 178 lbs
KROISS LukasEuropean Champion/AUTK12020.05.22
KRIEGER AndrejGerman Champion/GERFC2019.07.20
VYHONSKIY ValeriUkraine Champion/UKRMT2020.10.17

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
KROISS Lukas
KROISSLukasK1 LO WKF AUSTRIAPayerbachAUTflag
2 PhotoPhoto
COELHO Atilio
COELHOAtilio Team Arena MatosinhosPORflag
3 PhotoPhoto
VYHONSKIY Valeri
VYHONSKIYValeriK1 LO MTUKRflag
4 PhotoPhoto
SKRYPNYK Roman
SKRYPNYKRomanK1 LO UKRflag
5RODRIGUESChirleyK1 LO PORflag
6 PhotoPhoto
KRIEGER Andrej
KRIEGERAndrejK1 LO Fight ClubFreiburgGERflag
7BALASZBaikoK1 LO ROUflag
8YURYCHKOAndriyK1 LO UKRflag
9 PhotoPhoto
OGBEIWI George
OGBEIWIGeorgeK1 LO Fit FightersBreisgauGERflag
10CHIRLEYXavierK1 LO PORflag
11ALBARRACINWalterK1 LO ARGflag
12XAVIERChirleyK1 LO PORflag
13MORATORIOAlanK1 LO ARGflag
14CARRASCOPabloK1 LO CHIflag
15 PhotoPhoto
ROSTAMI Wahidulah
ROSTAMIWahidulahK1 MTInt. Fight TeamSteyrAUTflag
16HOFFMANNJustin MTSidekicks AkademieGelsenkirchenGERflag
17GOTTAAlanK1 LO ARGflag
18 PhotoPhoto
CHALOUPKA Robin
CHALOUPKARobinK1 MTGibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
19ORITZ RIOSChristoferK1 LO CHIflag
20 PhotoPhoto
SHCHEPANSKIY Vladislav
SHCHEPANSKIYVladislavK1 LO MTUKRflag
21IONESCUDanielK1 LO ROUflag
22SILVA DE SOUZADanielK1 LO BRAflag
23 PhotoPhoto
GUIMARAES Jean Carlos
GUIMARAESJean CarlosK1 LO WKF BRASILGoianiaBRAflag
24 PhotoPhoto
KAWA Artur
KAWAArtur K1 LO WKF POLANDMikolowPOLflag
25VENDEIROAndre PORflag
26 PhotoPhoto
STRZEMINSKY Daniel
STRZEMINSKYDanielK1 POLflag
27 PhotoPhoto
HUDAK Roland
HUDAKRoland Erdi MT SEErdHUNflag
28 PhotoPhoto
CRHAK Ivo
CRHAKIvoK1 LO Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
29 PhotoPhoto
EL ASHRY Karim
EL ASHRYKarimK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
30 PhotoPhoto
TRLIDA Jan
TRLIDAJanK1 BrnoCZEflag

Cruiserweight -86 Kg / 189 lbs
TOPIC FilipEuropean Champion/GERK12019.07.20

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
STIVI CARNEIRO Rodrigo
STIVI CARNEIRORodrigo FC WKF BRASILGoianiaBRAflag
2MONTENEGROHenrryK1 LO ECUflag
3 PhotoPhoto
TOPIC Filip
TOPICFilipK1 Team Exit AsiaFreiburgGERflag
4SENAAlexisK1 LO ARGflag
5BARRERA MUNOZPabloK1 LO CHIflag
6 PhotoPhoto
WANG Shouao
WANGShouaoK1 WKF CHINAChengduCHNflag
7 PhotoPhoto
EL ASHRY Karim
EL ASHRYKarimK1 LO Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
8LESANOFacundoK1 LO ARGflag
9ORELLANA CON.FranciscoK1 CHIflag
10CORTEZRobinsonK1 LO CHIflag
11SANTOSPedroK1 PORflag
12TAKLOOAliK1 IRIflag
13 PhotoPhoto
CRHAK Ivo
CRHAKIvoK1 LO MTBrnoCZEflag
14KRIZANPatrik SVKflag
15SCHULZOliver MTMTFBBerlinGERflag
16TOMCZYKMarcinK1 POLflag
17HUNTChadK1 CANflag
18ZMAUGeorge ROUflag
19MARECHALCédricK1 FRAflag
20POKORASzymon POLflag
21FURTADOCesarK1 PORflag
22 PhotoPhoto
SIPOS Gyula
SIPOSGyulaK1 FC Sokuthai TeamElöszallasHUNflag
23 PhotoPhoto
MURPHY Keith
MURPHYKeith FC Golden GlovesTraleeIRLflag
24 PhotoPhoto
SEROUKAS Ioannis
SEROUKASIoannis FC GREflag
25CASSERLYMarkK1 Champion MTIRLflag
26 PhotoPhoto
MOSHOS Dimitrios
MOSHOSDimitrios K1 FC Team PergialisAthensGREflag
27KOWALSKIAndrzej MTPOLflag
28 PhotoPhoto
LADOUCEUR Benoit
LADOUCEURBenoit FC Therien JJ & Kickboxing OttawaCANflag
29 PhotoPhoto
SCHWARZ Ondrej
SCHWARZOndrejK1 FC Team SersenMostCZEflag
30 PhotoPhoto
OTIENO Jackson
OTIENOJacksonK1 Team ColosseumNairobiKENflag

Heavyweight - 91 Kg / 200 lbs
HORVATH MarcellEuropean Champion/HUNK12019.06.29

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1ATTAIRustamK1 LO AUSflag
2 PhotoPhoto
HORVATH Marcell
HORVATHMarcellK1 LO Team Sukothai SESzombathelyHUNflag
3GYETVANBalazs LO HUNflag
4HATEGANOvidiuK1 LO ROUflag
5PALAdrianK1 LO ROUflag
6IONESCUDaniel ROUflag
7BALVUENA CRUZJuanK1 LO ARGflag
8TIMOFTEIAlexandruK1 LO ROUflag
9ROSSETTODanielK1 LO ARGflag
10STIVI CARNEIRORodrigoK1 LO BRAflag
11FORNESIFabrizioK1 LO ARGflag
12OSUNAJorgeK1 LO ARGflag
13JOVANOVICBoroK1 LO AUTflag
14KARIMIANSinaK1 IRIflag
15 PhotoPhoto
DE SOUZA Daniel Silva
DE SOUZADaniel SilvaK1 LO WKF BRASILGoianiaBRAflag
16KISTEKAdamK1 SVKflag
17PEJCICDusanK1 LO WKF SERBIASRBflag
18SZAFLARSKIRafalK1 POLflag
19MORENOKevin FRAflag
20SPIONENicola ITAflag
21TIRURazvanK1 ROUflag
22BUCEACNicolaeK1 ROUflag
23SARMINStefanK1 SVKflag
24IVANVictorK1 HUNflag
25ALVES DINIZCarlos H.K1 BRAflag
26CSIGIZoltanK1 Sukothai TeamDunaújvárosHUNflag
27 PhotoPhoto
SCHARLA Kordian
SCHARLAKordianK1 Rhein-Ruhr SportakademieDüsseldorfGERflag
28GODLAStanislav FC CZEflag
29PARÉJDanielK1 Koko GymPàpaHUNflag
30 PhotoPhoto
JEANNE Jacky
JEANNEJackyK1 FRAflag

Superheavyweight + 91 kg / + 200 lbs
HIRLAU DANIEL/AUT vs. RAINER Manuel/AUTAustrian title/Korneuburg, AUTK12021.09.18 booked booked
SAJECKI JakubEuropean Champion/POLLO2021.03.17

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
SAJECKI Jakub
SAJECKIJakubK1 LO Team ZajacMikolowPOLflag
2 PhotoPhoto
KALATA Marcin
KALATAMarcinK1 MTPOLflag
3 PhotoPhoto
HORVATH Gyözö
HORVATHGyözöK1 FC SukothaiSzombathelyHUNflag
4ROSSETTODanielK1 LO ARGflag
5GYÖRGYSzaboK1 LO ROUflag
6LEDESMAMatiasK1 LO ARGflag
7FREAEzequielK1 LO ARGflag
8BARBIERLeandroK1 LO ARGflag
9VELICUSpiridonK1 MTROUflag
10MOUNIMANKevinK1 FRAflag
11AHMADIJafarK1 MTIRIflag
12DRZEWIECKIDawidK1 MTPOLflag
13 PhotoPhoto
BINIARIS Georges
BINIARISGeorgesK1 LO Elite Fight ClubAthensGREflag
14HAMADINiang FRAflag
15MOSHONASAntonio LOTeam Moshonas AthensGREflag
16 PhotoPhoto
HIRLAU Daniel
HIRLAUDanielK1 FC Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
17 PhotoPhoto
KIPCHIRCHIR Derrik
KIPCHIRCHIRDerrikK1 LO Just NowLuzernSUIflag
18SHEEHYBrianK1 FC IRLflag
19 PhotoPhoto
ROMAO DE FARIAS Lindolfo
ROMAO DE FARIASLindolfoK1 LO WKF BRASILGoianiaBRAflag
20 PhotoPhoto
RAINER Manuel
RAINERManuelK1 LO Team IFTSteyrAUTflag
21 PhotoPhoto
KRAJCA Jindrich
KRAJCAJindrichK1 Gibu-X-GymBrnoCZEflag
22SIMKOMatejK1 SVKflag
23RAJSKIPatryk MTPOLflag
24 PhotoPhoto
DUKIC Milivoja
DUKICMilivojaK1 LO Team SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
25 PhotoPhoto
PELLEY Devon
PELLEYDevonK1 LO GUELPH MMAGuelphCANflag
26 PhotoPhoto
TEUBEL Miles
TEUBELMilesK1 LO SportgorillaKirchdorf/KremsAUTflag
27 PhotoPhoto
HUDAK David
HUDAKDavidK1 LO Gibu X GymBrnoCZEflag
28BLESZYNSKIAdrianK1 MTPOLflag
29 PhotoPhoto
LEITNER Martin
LEITNERMartinK1 LO Team SilberrückenWelsAUTflag
30 PhotoPhoto
EMMINGER Moritz
EMMINGERMoritzK1 LO Team FightschoolViennaAUTflag